Nusr-Et
Steakhouse – illustrative photo
Steakhouse – illustrative photo
Steakhouse – illustrative photo

SteakhouseBoston, MA

Nusr-Et

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Nusr-Et yet. Call (617) 457-8130 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

100 Arlington Street
Boston, MA 02116

About Nusr-Et

Looking for a steakhouse in Boston? Nusr-Et is at 100 Arlington Street, Boston, Massachusetts. It's part of our guide to 889 restaurants, cafes and bars in Boston.

You can visit for delivery and dine-in. On the menu: steak house.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible. Reservations are accepted; call (617) 457-8130 to book a table.

Quick facts

Category
Steakhouse · Steak House
Address
100 Arlington Street, Boston, MA 02116
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Delivery
  • Dine-in

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible

Planning

  • Accepts reservations

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Nusr-Et? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Nusr-Et located?

Nusr-Et is located at 100 Arlington Street, Boston, MA 02116.

What is the phone number of Nusr-Et?

You can call Nusr-Et at (617) 457-8130.

Does Nusr-Et offer delivery or takeout?

Yes, Nusr-Et offers delivery. Listed service options: delivery and dine-in.

Does Nusr-Et take reservations?

Yes, Nusr-Et accepts reservations.

Is Nusr-Et wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible.

Nearby places

All in Boston

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.